By using FlyGasa, you consent to accept cookies on your device.  Please click here for detailed information.
Dear Customers, Partners, and Friends,
As Director of JSC "Georgian Avia Service Agency" (GASA), I extend a warm welcome. Since 2010, GASA has been dedicated to serving passengers professionally. We represent airlines like Pegasus, Air Arabia, and Fly Arna in Georgia, excelling in B2B ticketing.
Our strength lies in outbound travel, and were expanding to diverse destinations. In addition to Turkey and UAE, some more new Destinations like Sri Lanka, India and Thailand have now been added to our list. Our comprehensive services, including a 24/7 Call Center, ensure constant support.
Our team of 130 professionals, including Corporate Sales, Agency Sales, and Station Management in Tbilisi and Batumi Airports, works diligently.
We appreciate your loyalty. Our focus is your satisfaction. Thank you for choosing GASA. Lets explore, create memories, and build a brighter future.